スポンサーサイト
-- / -- / -- ( -- )
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
-- : -- : -- | スポンサー広告 | page top↑
...I reli love to get along with foreign ppl...
2006 / 10 / 19 ( Thu )
Feel sooo sweet...coz wt I think is that in skool...everyone is treating me sooo well(maybe they dun reli mean to... but this is wt I think...lol.... they are nice.... like when I told Dominika it is reli hard for me to have a closer relationship with them...(like more than..hi-bye.... she comforted me...and said I am reli doing well... SWEET....

Then ..sth makes me laugh today...XDD..Joshua said "bye...Pauline...." to me...haha... I dun understand why though...is funny anywazzz...he always call me "little Pauline"...funny...

Is still not cold yet...ARRRr...you know wt??...my pop lid necklace was broken....is that the cue telling me that..someone is gonna buy me a new necklace...??lol....I know...I think tooo much..XD..and I always do...
スポンサーサイト
12 : 44 : 24 | わたし。。 | トラックバック(0) | コメント(0) | page top↑
<<I got a BARONS pants...... | ホーム | Snow...>>
コメント
コメントの投稿














管理者にだけ表示を許可する

トラックバック
トラックバックURL
http://cooincanada.blog27.fc2.com/tb.php/31-8ddc1d79
この記事にトラックバックする(FC2ブログユーザー)
| ホーム |
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。